ÅRETS IDRÆTSLEDER - vindere

2019
Leif Raaby, Vorup FB

2018
Torben "Totte" Kjeldsen, RgF

2017
Frede Mortensen - FSI

2016
Svend-Aage Mortensen - Vorup FB

2015
Carsten Olsen - Randers Real Badminton

2014    
Jan Hvam - Randers Motor Sport

2013
Frank Mikkelsen - Randers Karateskole

2012
Thilde Pedersen - Værum GF

2011
John Jensen - SMIFF 

2010   
Hans Mogensen - Kristrup Boldklub 

2009    
Jørn Iversen - Randers Tennis Klub

2008    
Hans Sørensen - Havndal/Udbyneder IF

2007
Poul Kristensen (Joe) - Hornbæk SF

2006    
Bjarne Sørensen - Randers Sportsklub Freja Bordtennis

2005    
Grethe Nielsen - Vorup FB Gymnastik og Vorup FB Motion

2004
Hans Olav Christensen - Randers Atlet Club (RAC)

2003    
Inge Rønne - Vorup FB Håndbold/Randers HK

2002    
Frede Madsen - Kristrup Boldklub

2001    
Poul Erik Sørensen - Randers Motor Sport

2000
Hanne Gram - Randers Badminton Klub

1999    
Anders Norup Christensen - Randers Freja Håndbold

1998
Kurt Carlsen - Randers Billard Klub af 1958

1997    
Peter Schøning - RgF

1996    
Lili Schnejder - Randers Bueskyttelaug

1995    
Villy Johannesen - DB

1994    
Erik Sveigaard - Vorup FB / SIKR

1993    
Carl Aage Olesen - Randers Billard Klub af 1958

1992    
Carl Emil Lange - Randers Real Atletik

1991    
Lars Thomsen - Hornbæk SF

1990    
Niels Langbo - Randers Skyttekreds

1989    
Marie Husum - RgF (sidste gang i Hornbæk?)

1988
Henry Krogsøe - Randers Motor Sport

1987
John Juul Møller - Randers Roklub

1986
Jens Jensen - Vorup FB

1985
Villy Jensen - DB

1984    
Erling Andreas Skodborg - Randers KFUM

1983
Inger Molich Vester - RgF

1982    
Jørgen Riisom - Randers Firma Sport

1981
Ejnar Kristensen - AK Frem

1980
Eigil Olsen - Vorup FB

1979
Jørn Lynge Primby - SIKR

1978
Freddy Michaelsen - Randers Freja

1977
Nils Jansson - Randers Orienterings Klub

1976
Jørgen Knudsen - Randers Freja

1975
Curt Gerlach - RS Neptun

1974
Holger Nielsen - SIKR

1973    
Anna K. Lange - RgF

1972    
Jens Eigil Jensen - Randers Freja

1971    
Fridlev Østergaard Larsen - Randers Badminton Klub

1970
Gunvor Halkier - Randers Dameroklub

1969
Svend Kjær - AK Frem

1968
Andreas Christensen - Kristrup Boldklub

1967    
Esben Middelboe Jensen - Randers KFUM

1966    
Andreas Handler - Randers Freja

1965    
Otto Hviid - Kano- og Kajakklubben Gudenå

1964
Leo Pedersen - Randers Freja

1963
Louis Christensen - Randers Cykleklub af 1910

1962
Alex Engberg Andersen - Sejlklubben Fjorden (ny pokal)

1961
Carl Chr.Laursen - SIKR (modtog pokalen til ejendom)

1960
Christian Fahlberg - Vorup FB

1959
Christian Petersen - Randers Freja

1958
Børge Hermansen - Vorup FB

1957
Aksel Hald Christensen - Randers Roklub

1956
Henrik Olesen - RBU (Randers fodboldunion)

1955    
Leo Pedersen - Randers Freja

1954    
Harry Christiansen - Randers Atlet Club

1953
Harry Albertsen - Randers Freja

1952
Erik Pedersen - Randers Roklub

1951
Aage Jensen - Randers Freja

KONTAKTINFO

S.I.K.R.
Vestergade 15
8900 Randers C
tlf. 86 41 53 30
sikr@tdcadsl.dk
FIND VEJ

FORENINGSOPLYSNINGER

Udfyld skemaet og få korrespondance fra SIKR elektronisk i fremtiden.

KLIK HER!
Admin